Sieger der Clubmeisterschaften TC Biberach - Einzel

 

Jahr

Damen

Herren

Herren 30

Herren 35

Herren 40

Herren 45

Herren 50

Damen 40

1979

Jehle Elisabeth

Graf Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

1980

Gißler Erika

Graf Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

1981

Gißler Erika

Späth Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1982

Gißler Erika

Späth Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1983

Gißler Erika

Späth Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1984

Baumann Hilde

Späth Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1985

Baumann Hilde

Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986

Breig Roswitha

Strach Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

 

1987

Breig Roswitha

Strach Jochen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1988

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Frank

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1992

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Frank

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1993

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1994

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1995

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1996

Schneider Lorinda

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1997

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

1998

Breig Roswitha

Tessmer Ralph

 

Eberle Martin

 

Trindler Fritz

 

 

1999

Breig Roswitha

Kruss Sebastian

 

Eberle Martin

 

Eble Hermann

 

 

2000

Späth Natalie

Tessmer Ralph

Schmieder Tobias

 

 

Eble Hermann

 

 

2001

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

Bayerl Dominique

 

 

Eble Hermann

 

 

2002

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

Schmieder Tobias

 

Eble Hermann

 

Barth Rolf

 

2003

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

Schmieder Tobias

 

 

 

 

 

2004

Breig Roswitha

             ---

Schilli Manfred

 

 

 

Barth Rolf

 

2005

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

Schilli Manfred

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

Schilli Manfred

 

 

 

 

Breig-Jehle Andrea

2007

Breig Roswitha

             ---

Schilli Manfred

 

 

 

 

 

2008

Brüderle Melanie

Wagner Christian

Schilli Manfred

 

 

 

 

 

2009

Brüderle Melanie

Wagner Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

Breig Roswitha

Wagner Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

          --- 

Wagner Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013

          --- 

Garcia David

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sieger der Clubmeisterschaften TC Biberach - Doppel

 

Jahr

Damen-Doppel

Herren-Doppel

Herren 30-Doppel

Herren 35-Doppel

Herren 45-Doppel

1979

             ----

Graf Klaus/Schilli W.

 

 

 

1980

             ----

Graf Klaus/Späth Heinz

 

 

 

1981

Gißler Erika/Rösch Ingrid

Späth Heinz/Schilli Markus

 

 

 

1982

Baumann Hilde/Rösch Simone

Späth Heinz/Schilli Markus

 

 

 

1983

Gißler Erika/Rösch Ingrid

Späth Heinz/Schilli Markus

 

 

 

1984

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Späth Heinz/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1985

Baumann Hilde/Huber Irmgard

Späth Heinz/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1986

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Späth Heinz/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1987

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Strach Jochen/Wagner Christian

 

 

 

1988

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Strach Jochen/Wagner Christian

 

 

 

1989

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Tessmer Frank/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1990

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Tessmer Frank/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1991

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Tessmer Frank/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1992

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

             ----

 

 

 

1993

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Tessmer Frank/Tessmer Ralph

 

 

 

1994

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Tessmer Frank/Tessmer Ralph

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Trindler Fritz

 

1995

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Wagner Christian/Strach Jochen

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Jehle Rolf

 

1996

Schneider Lorinda/Späth Natalie

Wagner Christian/Strach Jochen

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Jehle Rolf

 

1997

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Wagner Christian/Strach Jochen

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Jehle Rolf

 

1998

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Wagner Christian/Tessmer Ralph

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Jehle Rolf

Jehle Rolf/Trindler Fritz

1999

Breig Roswitha/Breig Andrea

Wagner Christian/Tessmer Ralph

 

Hund Hendrik/Wussler Stephan

Singler Joachim/Grießbaum H.

2000

             ----

Wagner Christian/Tessmer Frank

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Schmieder T.

Gißler Heinz/Barth Rolf

2001

             ----

             ----

 

             ----

 

2002

             ----

             ----

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Schmieder T.

 

2003

             ----

             ----

 

Kahn Hans-Peter/Schmieder T.

 

2004

             ----

             ----

 

 

 

2005

             ----

             ----

 

 

 

2006

             ----

             ----

 

 

 

2007

             ----

             ----

 

 

 

2008

Lugenhain Theresa/Hund Isabel

             ----

Eberle M./Kahn H.-P.

 

 

2009

Brüderle Melanie/Halter Pia

Wagner Christian/Ruf Michael

 

 

 

2010

Brüderle Melanie/Halter Pia

Wagner Christian/Ruf Michael

 

 

 

2011

             ----

Wagner Christian/Ruf Michael

 

 

 

2012

             ----

Wagner Christian/Ruf Michael

 

 

 

2013

Knäble Katrin/Faißt Franziska

Kahn Hans-Peter/Eberle Martin

 

 

 

 

Sieger der Clubmeisterschaften TC Biberach - Mixed

 

Jahr

Mixed

1979

             ----

1980

             ----

1981

             ----

1982

             ----

1983

             ----

1984

             ----

1985

Breig Andrea/Schilli Manfred

1986

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1987

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1988

Gißler Erika/Strach Jochen

1989

Gißler Erika/Strach Jochen

1990

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1991

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1992

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1993

Breig Roswitha/Tessmer Ralph

1994

Breig Roswitha/Kahn Hans-Peter

1995

Breig Roswitha/Kahn Hans-Peter

1996

Breig Roswitha/Kahn Hans-Peter

1997

Breig Roswitha/Kahn Hans-Peter

1998

Späth Natalie/Tessmer Ralph

1999

Späth Natalie/Tessmer Ralph

2000

Schneider Lorinda/Schmieder Tobias

2001

             ----

2002

Hoferer Barbara/Schilli Manfred

2003

Breig Roswitha/Bayerl Dominique

2004

Boschert Juliane/Zehnle Matthias

2005

Hoferer Barbara/Matt Andreas

2006

Brüderle Melanie/Schilli Manfred

2007

Brüderle Melanie/Schilli Manfred

2008

             ----

2009

Brüderle Melanie/Schilli Manfred

2010

Brüderle Melanie/Schilli Manfred

2011

Breig Roswitha/Breig Jan

2012

             ----

2013

             ----

2014

Matt Rebecca/Wussler Simon (Mixed-Turnier)

 

 

News

Mixed-Runde ab 2.9.17

Unsere Sponsoren: